Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 10 Meter Patch Cord

Rating:
0%
In stock
Part Code :
ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-10M
$10.00
  • 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 10 Meter.


Product: Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 10 Meter Patch Cord are being added to cart ...
x
x
Product: Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 10 Meter Patch Cord was added to cart.

    • Customized Solution

      Want any customized solution?
        Contact Us

  • Complete Logistic Solutions

    We provide complete service
    for logistic management.

  • 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 10 Meter.
  • SKU - ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-10M

10G Multimode LC to LC 10 Meter Patch Cord.

Type Multimode Duplex
Speed 10 Gig
Length 10 Meters
Color Aqua
Connector LC to LC

Part Code:

ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-10M

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 10 Meter Patch Cord
Your Rating *
1 star 2 star 3 star 4 star 5 star
Quality